27

Ira

BLACK MIDI (rock experimental, UK)

20:30

10/13€

03

Urr

BEEZEWAX (indie, shoegaze, NOR)

20:00

10/13€

Sarrera erosi

04

Urr

CRUDO PIMENTO (experimental, blues)

20:30

8/12€

Sarrera erosi

05

Urr

Rural Zombies + Ezpalak (indie, pop, EUS)

20:00

12/15€

Sarrera erosi

06

Urr

RIZHA (pop, rock alternativo, ARG)

20:00

15/20€

Sarrera erosi

10

Urr

BRUTUS (post-hardcore, BEL)

20:00

12/15€

Sarrera erosi

11

Urr

DAUGHTERS (noise rock, industrial, punk, USA)

20:30

12/15€

Sarrera erosi

13

Urr

LAS LIGAS MENORES (indie, Arg)

20:00

8/12€

Sarrera erosi

14

Urr

SUGAR DADDY & THE CEREAL KILLERS (swing, rhythm&blues, IT)

20:00

10/15€

Sarrera erosi

16

Urr

COMBO CHIMBITA (cumbia, jazz, funk, electrónica, COL)

20:00

10/13€

Sarrera erosi

18

Urr

BOB LOG III (trash rock'n'roll, USA)

21:00

12/15€

Sarrera erosi

19

Urr

[CANCELADO] LOS GANGLIOS (techno, punk, BCN)

20:30

10/13€

Sarrera erosi

19

Urr

Hidrogenesse (avant-pop, CAT)

20:00

12/17€

Sarrera erosi

19

Urr

Dabadaba x Boiler Room: GIGI FM + INES B2B FRANCES BE + MIRAVALLES

23:59

10/15€

Sarrera erosi

25

Urr

Recycled J (trap, r&b, Mad)

20:30

16,5€/20€

Sarrera erosi

26

Urr

CALA VENTO (indie, pop, hc, CAT) + LESTER Y ELIZA (indie pop, BIO) by Gure Bazterrak

20:00

10/15€

Sarrera erosi

27

Urr

Sean Nicholas Savage (pop, Can)

20:00

10/13€

Sarrera erosi

29

Urr

THE MYSTERY LIGHTS (garage rock, psych, USA)

20:00

12/15€

Sarrera erosi

30

Urr

THE ROVES (pop, 60s garage, UK)

20:00

10/15€

Sarrera erosi

01

Aza

SONIDO SATANÁS (cumbia, Mex)

20:30

10/15€

Sarrera erosi

02

Aza

THE AGAPORNIS (soul, funk, Cad)

20:30

12/15€

Sarrera erosi

04

Aza

KHANA BIERBOOD (eastern garage psych rock, THAI)

20:00

10/15€

Sarrera erosi

07

Aza

NIHILOXICA (afro-techno, fusion, UGA)

20:00

12/17€

Sarrera erosi

08

Aza

GABRIEL HERNÁNDEZ + JON JON JON (folk, Mur)

20:00

10/13€

Sarrera erosi

12

Aza

JONATHAN WILSON (folk, rock, psych, country, USA)

20:00

15/18€

Sarrera erosi

14

Aza

I AM DIVE (electrónica, folk, Sev)

20:00

9/-€

Sarrera erosi

15

Aza

LOS BRACCO + LISANDRO (Infame) (pub-rock, DSS)

20:00

7/10€

Sarrera erosi

16

Aza

LOS PUNSETES (indie, pop, folk, alternativo, MAD) + AMPARITO

20:00

15/18€

Sarrera erosi

20

Aza

SINKANE (afrofunk, psych, USA-Sudan)

20:00

12/18€

Sarrera erosi

22

Aza

LES GRYS-GRYS (rhythm&blues, garage, FR)

20:30

12/17€

Sarrera erosi

23

Aza

GHOST NUMBER (swing, roots, DSS)

20:30

10/13

Sarrera erosi

24

Aza

JUAN WUATERS (tropical folk-pop, URU)

20:00

10/15€

Sarrera erosi

25

Aza

TROPICAL FUCK STORM (art-punk, psych, AUS)

20:00

13/16€

Sarrera erosi

28

Aza

BOSCO (reggae, psych-rock, Mur)

20:00

7/10€

Sarrera erosi

29

Aza

AIRBAG (punk, pop, MAL)

20:30

12/15€

Sarrera erosi

10

Abe

DONNA BLUE (pop, ye-ye, NL)

20:00

9/13€

Sarrera erosi

19

Abe

L'ECLAIR (exotica, groove, disco, Swi)

20:00

10/15€

Sarrera erosi

Instagram